Easy Sizer 2.1.0 by Metal Work S.p.a.

AzioneAlesaggioTempo Td - TrSafety factor
Modifica 80,02501,0000
Modifica 100,02501,0000
Modifica 120,02501,0000
Modifica 160,05001,0000
Modifica 200,05001,0000
Modifica 250,05001,0000
Modifica 320,07501,0000
Modifica 400,07501,0000
Modifica 500,07501,0000
Modifica 630,10001,0000
Modifica 800,10001,0000
Modifica 1000,12501,0000
Modifica 1250,12501,0000
Modifica 1600,15001,0000
Modifica 2000,15001,0000
Modifica 2500,20001,0000
Modifica 3200,20001,0000